https://stalrzeszow.pl/stal-rzeszow-rakow-czestochowa-w-i-rundzie-fortuna-pucharu-polski/


Najbliższe mecze - III liga, gr. IV

Zobacz też: Terminarze i wyniki Statystyki

III liga, gr. IV 4 września
koniec Cracovia II 3 - 1 Korona Rzeszów
koniec Chełmianka Chełm 2 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
koniec ŁKS Łagów 2 - 0 Avia Świdnik
koniec Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0 - 2 Unia Tarnów
koniec Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3 - 0 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
koniec Wisłoka Dębica 1 - 1 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
koniec Podhale Nowy Targ 5 - 2 Wisła Sandomierz

III liga, gr. IV 5 września
koniec Sokół Sieniawa 0 - 3 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
koniec Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1 - 2 Czarni Połaniec
III liga, gr. IV 8 września
koniec Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 0 - 1 Sokół Sieniawa
koniec Czarni Połaniec 0 - 1 Wisłoka Dębica
koniec Avia Świdnik 1 - 0 Cracovia II
koniec Korona Rzeszów 1 - 1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
koniec KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 2 - 0 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
koniec Unia Tarnów 2 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
koniec Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 0 ŁKS Łagów
koniec Wisła Sandomierz 0 - 2 Chełmianka Chełm
koniec Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1 - 1 Podhale Nowy Targ
III liga, gr. IV 11 września
koniec Wisłoka Dębica 2 - 6 Podhale Nowy Targ
koniec Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 - 2 Korona Rzeszów
koniec Czarni Połaniec 2 - 2 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

III liga, gr. IV 12 września
koniec Cracovia II 4 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
koniec Chełmianka Chełm 2 - 2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
koniec ŁKS Łagów 2 - 1 Wisła Sandomierz
koniec Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 3 - 2 Avia Świdnik
koniec Sokół Sieniawa 1 - 0 Unia Tarnów
koniec Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2 - 2 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
III liga, gr. IV 18 września
14:00 Korona Rzeszów ? - ? Sokół Sieniawa
15:00 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski ? - ? Wisłoka Dębica
16:00 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska ? - ? Czarni Połaniec
16:00 Unia Tarnów ? - ? Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
16:00 Avia Świdnik ? - ? Siarka Tarnobrzeg
16:00 Stal Stalowa Wola ? - ? Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
16:30 Podhale Nowy Targ ? - ? Chełmianka Chełm
III liga, gr. IV 19 września
16:00 Wisła Sandomierz ? - ? Cracovia II
16:00 Podlasie Biała Podlaska ? - ? ŁKS Łagów