https://www.dikyspray.pl/


Najbliższe mecze - IV liga podkarpacka

Zobacz też: Terminarze i wyniki Statystyki

IV liga podkarpacka (gr. mistrzowska) 5 maja
koniec Igloopol Dębica 2 - 4 Korona Rzeszów
koniec Piast Tuczempy 0 - 1 Wisłok Wiśniowa
koniec Głogovia Głogów Małopolski 1 - 1 Karpaty Krosno
koniec JKS Jarosław 0 - 2 Izolator Boguchwała

IV liga podkarpacka (gr. spadkowa) 5 maja
koniec Resovia II 2 - 3 Stal II Mielec
koniec Start Pruchnik 1 - 0 Polonia Przemyśl
koniec Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski 0 - 2 Legion Pilzno
koniec Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 0 - 2 Stal II Stalowa Wola
koniec Ekoball Stal Sanok 4 - 1 Partyzant Targowiska
koniec Czarni Jasło 1 - 1 Sokół Nisko
koniec Orzeł Przeworsk 2 - 1 Błękitni Ropczyce

IV liga podkarpacka (gr. mistrzowska) 8 maja
koniec Wisłok Wiśniowa 3 - 1 Igloopol Dębica
koniec Karpaty Krosno 2 - 1 Piast Tuczempy
koniec Izolator Boguchwała 2 - 2 Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
IV liga podkarpacka (gr. spadkowa) 8 maja
koniec Sokół Nisko 1 - 2 Polonia Przemyśl
koniec Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski 1 - 0 Czarni Jasło
koniec Ekoball Stal Sanok 3 - 0 Legion Pilzno
IV liga podkarpacka (gr. mistrzowska) 9 maja
koniec JKS Jarosław 0 - 1 Korona Rzeszów
IV liga podkarpacka (gr. spadkowa) 9 maja
koniec Stal II Mielec 4 - 0 Błękitni Ropczyce
koniec Start Pruchnik 0 - 4 Orzeł Przeworsk
koniec Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 3 - 0 Resovia II
IV liga podkarpacka (gr. mistrzowska) 15 maja
koniec Wisłok Wiśniowa 1 - 0 Piast Tuczempy
koniec Karpaty Krosno 2 - 1 Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
koniec Izolator Boguchwała 1 - 0 JKS Jarosław
koniec Korona Rzeszów 3 - 0 Igloopol Dębica

IV liga podkarpacka (gr. spadkowa) 15 maja
koniec Stal II Mielec 1 - 2 Orzeł Przeworsk
koniec Resovia II 3 - 0 Stal II Stalowa Wola
koniec Czarni Jasło 1 - 0 Start Pruchnik
koniec Błękitni Ropczyce 3 - 1 Polonia Przemyśl
koniec Legion Pilzno 4 - 1 Sokół Nisko
koniec Ekoball Stal Sanok 2 - 0 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

IV liga podkarpacka (gr. mistrzowska) 19 maja
17:00 Karpaty Krosno ? - ? JKS Jarosław
17:00 Wisłok Wiśniowa ? - ? Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
17:00 Igloopol Dębica ? - ? Piast Tuczempy
18:00 Korona Rzeszów ? - ? Izolator Boguchwała
IV liga podkarpacka (gr. spadkowa) 19 maja
17:00 Błękitni Ropczyce ? - ? Czarni Jasło
17:00 Partyzant Targowiska ? - ? Sokół Nisko
17:00 Stal II Stalowa Wola ? - ? Ekoball Stal Sanok
17:00 Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski ? - ? Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
17:00 Polonia Przemyśl ? - ? Stal II Mielec
17:30 Legion Pilzno ? - ? Start Pruchnik
18:00 Orzeł Przeworsk ? - ? Resovia II
IV liga podkarpacka (gr. mistrzowska) 5 czerwca
16:00 Wisłok Wiśniowa ? - ? Izolator Boguchwała
IV liga podkarpacka (gr. mistrzowska) 19 czerwca
17:00 Głogovia Głogów Małopolski ? - ? Izolator Boguchwała

IV liga podkarpacka (gr. spadkowa) 19 czerwca
17:00 Stal II Stalowa Wola ? - ? Legion Pilzno

IV liga podkarpacka (gr. spadkowa) 12 maja
koniec Partyzant Targowiska 0 - 1 Stal II Stalowa Wola
IV liga podkarpacka (gr. spadkowa) 16 maja
14:00 Partyzant Targowiska ? - ? Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski