https://bilety.cwks-resovia.pl/


Najbliższe mecze - Dębica > Klasa Okręgowa

Zobacz też: Terminarze i wyniki Statystyki

Dębica > Klasa Okręgowa 11 września
koniec Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski 3 - 4 Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wielki
koniec Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie 2 - 2 Victoria Czermin
koniec Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska 3 - 2 Płomień Zagorzyce
koniec Piast Wolica Piaskowa 2 - 1 Smoczanka Mielec

Dębica > Klasa Okręgowa 12 września
koniec Wisłoka II Dębica 4 - 1 Kamieniarz Golemki
koniec Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 1 - 5 Czarnovia Czarna
koniec Sokół II Kolbuszowa Dolna 3 - 4 Chemik Pustków
koniec Atut Podborze 2 - 0 LKS Głowaczowa
koniec Sparta Chorzelów 2 - 1 Korona Majdan Królewski
Dębica > Klasa Okręgowa 15 września
koniec Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 3 - 1 Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
koniec Chemik Pustków 5 - 0 Piast Wolica Piaskowa
koniec Victoria Czermin 3 - 1 Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska
koniec Team Przecław 1 - 6 Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
koniec Smoczanka Mielec 2 - 1 Atut Podborze
koniec Płomień Zagorzyce 1 - 3 Wisłoka II Dębica
koniec Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wielki 4 - 1 Korona Majdan Królewski
koniec LKS Głowaczowa 1 - 4 Kamieniarz Golemki
Dębica > Klasa Okręgowa 18 września
koniec Chemik Pustków 3 - 0 Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa
koniec Victoria Czermin 2 - 2 Sokół II Kolbuszowa Dolna
koniec LKS Głowaczowa 1 - 4 Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
16:00 Korona Majdan Królewski ? - ? Wisłoka II Dębica
koniec Czarnovia Czarna 1 - 0 Sparta Chorzelów
koniec Team Przecław 2 - 10 Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie

Dębica > Klasa Okręgowa 19 września
koniec Kamieniarz Golemki 3 - 0 Atut Podborze
koniec Płomień Zagorzyce 2 - 4 Piast Wolica Piaskowa
koniec Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wielki 3 - 0 Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska
Dębica > Klasa Okręgowa 22 września
koniec Sparta Chorzelów 1 - 1 Wisłoka II Dębica
koniec Atut Podborze 2 - 1 Korona Majdan Królewski
koniec Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski 4 - 1 Kamieniarz Golemki
koniec Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska 3 - 1 LKS Głowaczowa
koniec Piast Wolica Piaskowa 2 - 3 Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wielki
17:00 Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie ? - ? Smoczanka Mielec
koniec Sokół II Kolbuszowa Dolna 18 - 2 Team Przecław
koniec Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 0 - 10 Victoria Czermin
koniec Czarnovia Czarna 3 - 0 Chemik Pustków
Dębica > Klasa Okręgowa 25 września
16:00 Chemik Pustków ? - ? Sparta Chorzelów
17:00 Team Przecław ? - ? Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa
17:00 Smoczanka Mielec ? - ? Sokół II Kolbuszowa Dolna
17:00 Korona Majdan Królewski ? - ? Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski

Dębica > Klasa Okręgowa 26 września
11:00 Victoria Czermin ? - ? Czarnovia Czarna
11:00 Wisłoka II Dębica ? - ? Atut Podborze
14:00 Płomień Zagorzyce ? - ? Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
14:00 LKS Głowaczowa ? - ? Piast Wolica Piaskowa
15:00 Kamieniarz Golemki ? - ? Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska
Dębica > Klasa Okręgowa 29 września
17:00 Sokół II Kolbuszowa Dolna ? - ? Sparta Chorzelów